Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
1st Sgt. Kevin A. Dupont Middle School
Login
District
Links & Resources
Calendars
Staff Directory
Departments
Contact
A
Therese
Abdallah
Zahia
Abdallah
Michael
Aiken
Physical Education
Tracy
Allen
6th grade Math
Amanda
Alves
Mallary
Andersen
Sheri
Anderson
B
Nannette
Baker
Jeremiah
Barrett
7th Grade Math
Natasha
Batista
Brittney
Beamon
Bethany
Bello
Assistant Principal
Jennifer
Bellville
Assistant Superintendent for Instruction & Accountability
Dale
Benard
Head Clerk
Katherine
Benson
Special Education Team Chair
Kate
Benton
8th Grade English
Laureen
Bertrand
Autism Interventionist
Emily
Bidus
Erin
Bujak
8th Grade Science
Michael
Burke
Reach Teacher
Dylan
Burns
C
Patrick
Cadigan
7th Grade Guidance Counselor
Andrea
Cameron
Special Education Coordinator
Cindy
Caraballo
Joshua
Chrzanowski
8th Grade Social Studies
Richard
Clark
Senior Custodian
Angela
Coffey
6th Grade Guidance Counselor
Heather
Colaluca
Ashely
Collins
Jessica
Colon
Kari
Courchesne
William
Cruz
Kelly
Czupkiewicz
7th and 8th grade ELA/Writing Teacher
D
Sherrie
Demetrius
Paraprofessional
Christina
Doe
School Adjustment Counselor/ Social Worker
Daniel
Dorozynski
Grade 8 Vice Principal
Daniel
Dubuc
6th Grade Social Studies
Angela
Dufield
Health Education
Emily
Dupont
SLPA-NO GROUPS NEEDED
E
Laura
Edgin
6th Grade Science
Jon
Endelos
Principal
F
Jessica
Fedora
Dina
Ferraro
Stacy
Fitzpatrick
8th Grade Guidance Counselor
Michael
Follis
Michelle
Fontana
7th and 8th grade ELA/Writing Teacher
Debra
Friedrich
Math Coach
G
Thomas
Garde
Nelida
Gonzalez Baez
Kateletzy
Gonzalez Vega
Brian
Greaney
7th Grade Social Studies
Deborah
Green
Director of Human Resources
Kathy
Grey
H
Lindsay
Hall
6th Grade Special Education Teacher
John
Hart
I
Craig
Itterly
J
Kiah
Jiggetts
Roberto
Jimenez
K
Annette
Kendra
Nurse
Sita
Khanna
ELL Teacher/District ELL Support
Carol
Kruser
Assistant Superintendant for Student Support Services
Elaine
Kusiak
Nurse
L
Robert
Labrie
Mark
Lachowetz
Building Custodian
Audrey
Lapa
Paraprofessional
Tina
Lariviere
ELA Coach
Jason
LaRose
Title 1 ParaParaprofessional
Michelle
Lawson
Paraprofessional
Erika
Leatherwood
Denise
LeVasseur
Paraprofessional
Eric
Lindsay
Monika
Lukaszewicz
7th Grade Science
Pawel
Lukaszewicz
7th Grade Math
Diane
Lukomski
7th Grade Math
Samantha
Lungarini
ASD Teacher Grades 3-5
Theresa
Lynch
Dianna
Lyons
M
Kristy
Machnik
Robert
Maggi
8th Grade English
Lori
Maliga
Sandra
Maroney
Office Clerk
Jordan
Maroon
Ryshawn
Martinez
Special Education Paraprofessional
Ryshawn
Martinez
Molly
Maturo
Tessie
Maxwell
District-Wide BCBA
Susan
Midura
8th Grade English
Malgorzata
Misniakiewicz
Speech & Language Pathology Assistant
Lauren
Morace
7th Grade English Language Arts
Anastasia
Morales
Janet
Morales
Brian
Moskal
Interventionist
N
Julie
Nadeau
Office Clerk
Ruth
Nawrocki
ELL Teacher
Marisol
Nazario
Sheila
Nelson-Guyette
Stephanie
Nugent
6th Grade Math
O
Marisa
Opal
Tech Ed
P
Claudia
Palframan
Teacher Librarian
Susan
Plankey
Carol
Popovich
R
William
Reed
7th Grade Assistant Principal
Megan
Reniewicz
6th Grade Social Studies
Duane
Rivard
8th Grade Math
Michelle
Rivas
Marc
Rivera
SCHOOL SAFETY AND SECUIRTY MONITOR DMS
Kaitlyn
Robarge
Destiny
Rodriguez
Special Education Teacher
Ashley
Rosa
S
Shannon
Schickler
6th Grade English
Eric
Schwartz
Jasleen
Serrano
Paraprofessional
Jordan
Shand
Ryan
Sheehan
8th Grade Science
Amanda
Smith
Grade 7 ELA Teacher: Yale!
Lindsay
Smithies
Special Education Team Chair
Kasey
Soderberg
Social Studies Teacher
Paula
Sorensen
6th Grade English
Amy
Starcun
8th Grade Math
Shawn
St. George
Building Custodian
Sharon
St. Pierre
8th Grade Social Studies
Jill
Sweeney
T
Sarah
Tetreault
Karen
Tosoni
V
Danielle
van Over
Jodi
Varzeas
English Teacher Student Council Co-Advisor
Ruben
Vazquez
7th Grade Social Studies
Craig
Viens
8th Grade Math
W
Dr. Marcus
Ware
Superintendent of Schools
Megan
Weglinski
Paraprofessional
Ali
Williams
Paraprofessional
Martin
Wysocki
Z
Aggie
Zielinski
7th Grade Social Studies
Matthew
Zielinski
6th Grade Science Rm 417
Karli
Zien
7th Grade Interventionist
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu